U11 Boys

Division Standings

Teams Games Played Wins Losses Ties Goals For Goals Against Points
U11 Boys _NM 14 12 0 2 68 14 38
U11 Boys St. Marys 14 10 3 1 49 29 31
U11 Boys Lucan 14 7 6 1 54 49 22
U11B_Tax 13 5 2 6 39 22 21
South Huron U11 Boys 2 14 6 6 2 59 56 20
South Huron U11Boys 1 14 6 8 0 41 43 18
U11 Boys_GB 13 2 11 0 23 61 6
KP Lions_U11B 14 0 12 2 18 77 2

Division Schedule

# Date Home Team Visiting Team Score Game Field
1 Mon May 08 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys_GB   Taxandria and Arkona
2 Mon May 08 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys KP Lions_U11B   St. Marys (See Note)
3 Mon May 08 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan South Huron U11 Boys 2   Lucan
4 Mon May 08 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11 Boys _NM   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
5 Mon May 15 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB U11 Boys St. Marys 0-4 Grand Bend
6 Mon May 15 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 U11B_Tax 5-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
7 Mon May 15 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B South Huron U11Boys 1 0-5 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
8 Mon May 15 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM U11 Boys Lucan 6-1 North Middlesex
9 Mon May 22 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 U11 Boys_GB 10-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
10 Mon May 22 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11 Boys St. Marys 1-3 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
11 Mon May 22 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys _NM 1-1 Taxandria and Arkona
12 Mon May 22 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan KP Lions_U11B 5-0 Lucan
13 Mon May 29 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB South Huron U11Boys 1 1-4 Grand Bend
14 Mon May 29 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM South Huron U11 Boys 2 6-2 North Middlesex
15 Mon May 29 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys U11 Boys Lucan 6-5 St. Marys (See Note)
16 Mon May 29 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B U11B_Tax 0-0 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
17 Mon Jun 05 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM U11 Boys_GB 6-2 North Middlesex
18 Mon Jun 05 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan South Huron U11Boys 1 4-2 Lucan
19 Mon Jun 05 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 KP Lions_U11B 6-1 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
20 Mon Jun 05 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys St. Marys 0-2 Taxandria and Arkona
21 Mon Jun 12 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB U11 Boys Lucan 0-4 Grand Bend
22 Mon Jun 12 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B U11 Boys _NM 1-6 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
23 Mon Jun 12 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11B_Tax 1-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
24 Mon Jun 12 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys South Huron U11 Boys 2 5-0 St. Marys (See Note)
25 Mon Jun 19 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B U11 Boys_GB 1-6 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
26 Mon Jun 19 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys Lucan 5-2 Taxandria and Arkona
27 Mon Jun 19 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM U11 Boys St. Marys 5-1 North Middlesex
28 Mon Jun 19 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 South Huron U11Boys 1 5-2 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
29 Mon Jun 26 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB U11B_Tax 0-5 Grand Bend
30 Mon Jun 26 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys KP Lions_U11B 5-0 St. Marys (See Note)
31 Mon Jun 26 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan South Huron U11 Boys 2 8-5 Lucan
32 Mon Jun 26 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11 Boys _NM 0-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
33 Mon Jul 03 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys U11 Boys_GB 5-0 St. Marys (See Note)
34 Mon Jul 03 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 U11B_Tax 5-2 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
35 Mon Jul 03 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B South Huron U11Boys 1 1-6 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
36 Mon Jul 03 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM U11 Boys Lucan 2-0 North Middlesex
37 Mon Jul 10 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB South Huron U11 Boys 2 0-5 Grand Bend
38 Mon Jul 10 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11 Boys St. Marys 4-1 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
39 Mon Jul 10 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys _NM 3-3 Taxandria and Arkona
40 Mon Jul 10 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan KP Lions_U11B 8-3 Lucan
41 Mon Jul 17 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11 Boys_GB 4-0 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
42 Mon Jul 17 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM South Huron U11 Boys 2 6-1 North Middlesex
43 Mon Jul 17 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys U11 Boys Lucan 5-2 St. Marys (See Note)
44 Mon Jul 17 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B U11B_Tax 1-6 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
45 Mon Jul 24 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB U11 Boys _NM 0-5 Grand Bend
46 Mon Jul 24 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan South Huron U11Boys 1 3-8 Lucan
47 Mon Jul 24 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 KP Lions_U11B 5-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
48 Mon Jul 24 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys St. Marys 1-1 Taxandria and Arkona
49 Mon Jul 31 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan U11 Boys_GB 7-3 Lucan
50 Mon Jul 31 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B U11 Boys _NM 1-6 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
51 Mon Jul 31 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11B_Tax 0-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
52 Mon Jul 31 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys St. Marys South Huron U11 Boys 2 3-2 St. Marys (See Note)
53 Mon Aug 07 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys_GB KP Lions_U11B 6-1 Grand Bend
54 Mon Aug 07 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys Lucan 1-1 Taxandria and Arkona
55 Mon Aug 07 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys _NM U11 Boys St. Marys 6-1 North Middlesex
56 Mon Aug 07 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11 Boys 2 South Huron U11Boys 1 5-4 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
57 Mon Aug 14 2017 6:45PM U11B_Tax U11 Boys_GB   Taxandria and Arkona
58 Mon Aug 14 2017 6:45PM KP Lions_U11B U11 Boys St. Marys 3-7 Kensal Park_ Springbank Flats
59 Mon Aug 14 2017 6:45PM U11 Boys Lucan South Huron U11 Boys 2 4-3 Lucan
60 Mon Aug 14 2017 6:45PM South Huron U11Boys 1 U11 Boys _NM 0-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
Copyright © 2010 West Middlesex Youth Soccer League. All Rights Reserved.