U10 Girls

Division Standings

Teams Games Played Wins Losses Ties Goals For Goals Against Points
U10G _St. Columban 2 2 0 0 10 0 6
U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
U10 Girls_Tax 1 2 1 0 1 6 2 4
U10 Girls Lucan Irish 2 1 0 1 3 1 4
U10 Girls-NM 2 1 1 0 4 2 3
U10 Girls_Tax 2 2 1 1 0 4 7 3
U10 Girls Lucan Gold 2 1 1 0 5 8 3
South Huron U10 Girls 2 0 2 0 3 7 0
U10 Girls_GB 2 0 2 0 3 9 0
U10 Girls Lucan Celtics 2 0 2 0 0 8 0

Division Schedule

# Date Home Team Visiting Team Score Game Field
1 Wed May 16 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 2 U10 Girls_GB 4-2 Taxandria and Arkona
2 Wed May 16 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 1 U10 Girls Lucan Irish 1-1 Taxandria and Arkona
3 Wed May 16 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics U10G _St. Columban 0-5 Lucan
4 Wed May 16 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10 Girls U10 Girls Lucan Gold 3-5 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
5 Wed May 16 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines U10 Girls-NM 2-1 Lucan
6 Wed May 23 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_GB U10 Girls_Tax 1 1-5 Grand Bend
7 Wed May 23 2018 6:45PM U10G _St. Columban U10 Girls_Tax 2 5-0 St. Columban
8 Wed May 23 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Irish South Huron U10 Girls 2-0 Lucan
9 Wed May 23 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls-NM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics 3-0 Narin Optimist Park
10 Wed May 23 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Gold U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines 0-5 Lucan
11 Wed May 30 2018 6:45PM U10G _St. Columban U10 Girls_GB   St. Columban
12 Wed May 30 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10 Girls U10 Girls_Tax 1   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
13 Wed May 30 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 2 U10 Girls-NM   Taxandria and Arkona
14 Wed May 30 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines U10 Girls Lucan Irish   Lucan
15 Wed May 30 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics U10 Girls Lucan Gold   Lucan
16 Wed Jun 06 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_GB South Huron U10 Girls   Grand Bend
17 Wed Jun 06 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls-NM U10G _St. Columban   Narin Optimist Park
18 Wed Jun 06 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 1 U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines   Taxandria and Arkona
19 Wed Jun 06 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Gold U10 Girls_Tax 2   Lucan
20 Wed Jun 06 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Irish U10 Girls Lucan Celtics   Lucan
21 Wed Jun 13 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls-NM U10 Girls_GB   Narin Optimist Park
22 Wed Jun 13 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines South Huron U10 Girls   Lucan
23 Wed Jun 13 2018 6:45PM U10G _St. Columban U10 Girls Lucan Gold   St. Columban
24 Wed Jun 13 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics U10 Girls_Tax 1   Lucan
25 Wed Jun 13 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 2 U10 Girls Lucan Irish   Taxandria and Arkona
26 Wed Jun 20 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_GB U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines   Grand Bend
27 Wed Jun 20 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Gold U10 Girls-NM   Lucan
28 Wed Jun 20 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10 Girls U10 Girls Lucan Celtics   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
29 Wed Jun 20 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Irish U10G _St. Columban   Lucan
30 Wed Jun 20 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 1 U10 Girls_Tax 2   Taxandria and Arkona
31 Wed Jun 27 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Gold U10 Girls_GB   Lucan
32 Wed Jun 27 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines   Lucan
33 Wed Jun 27 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls-NM U10 Girls Lucan Irish   Narin Optimist Park
34 Wed Jun 27 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 2 South Huron U10 Girls   Taxandria and Arkona
35 Wed Jun 27 2018 6:45PM U10G _St. Columban U10 Girls_Tax 1   St. Columban
36 Wed Jul 04 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_GB U10 Girls Lucan Celtics   Grand Bend
37 Wed Jul 04 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Irish U10 Girls Lucan Gold   Lucan
38 Wed Jul 04 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines U10 Girls_Tax 2   Lucan
39 Wed Jul 04 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 1 U10 Girls-NM   Taxandria and Arkona
40 Wed Jul 04 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10 Girls U10G _St. Columban   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
41 Wed Jul 11 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Irish U10 Girls_GB   Lucan
42 Wed Jul 11 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 2 U10 Girls Lucan Celtics   Taxandria and Arkona
43 Wed Jul 11 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Gold U10 Girls_Tax 1   Lucan
44 Wed Jul 11 2018 6:45PM U10G _St. Columban U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines   St. Columban
45 Wed Jul 11 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls-NM South Huron U10 Girls   Narin Optimist Park
46 Wed Jul 18 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_GB U10 Girls_Tax 2   Grand Bend
47 Wed Jul 18 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 1 U10 Girls Lucan Irish   Taxandria and Arkona
48 Wed Jul 18 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics U10G _St. Columban   Lucan
49 Wed Jul 18 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10 Girls U10 Girls Lucan Gold   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
50 Wed Jul 18 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines U10 Girls-NM   Lucan
51 Wed Jul 25 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 1 U10 Girls_GB   Taxandria and Arkona
52 Wed Jul 25 2018 6:45PM U10G _St. Columban U10 Girls_Tax 2   St. Columban
53 Wed Jul 25 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Irish South Huron U10 Girls   Lucan
54 Wed Jul 25 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls-NM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics   Narin Optimist Park
55 Wed Jul 25 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Gold U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines   Lucan
56 Wed Aug 01 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_GB U10G _St. Columban   Grand Bend
57 Wed Aug 01 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10 Girls U10 Girls_Tax 1   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
58 Wed Aug 01 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls_Tax 2 U10 Girls-NM   Taxandria and Arkona
59 Wed Aug 01 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Green Machines U10 Girls Lucan Irish   Lucan
60 Wed Aug 01 2018 6:45PM U10 Girls Lucan Celtics U10 Girls Lucan Gold   Lucan
Copyright © 2010 West Middlesex Youth Soccer League. All Rights Reserved.