U10 Boys

Division Standings

Teams Games Played Wins Losses Ties Goals For Goals Against Points
U10 Boys Lucan Defenders 10 8 1 1 41 17 25
U10B_St. Columban 10 7 1 2 42 20 23
U10 Boys-NM 8 5 1 2 23 10 17
U10 Boys Lucan Attack 9 5 2 2 22 13 17
U10 Boys Lucan Challenge 10 4 5 1 39 35 13
U10 Boys_Tax 9 4 4 1 21 24 13
Kensal Park U10B 9 3 6 0 24 30 9
U10 Boys_GB 2 9 2 6 1 21 35 7
South Huron U10B 9 1 7 1 11 38 4
U10 Boys_GB 1 7 0 6 1 4 26 1

Division Schedule

# Date Home Team Visiting Team Score Game Field
1 Thu May 17 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_Tax U10 Boys_GB 1 3-0 Taxandria and Arkona
2 Thu May 17 2018 6:45PM U10B_St. Columban U10 Boys_GB 2 3-5 St. Columban
3 Thu May 17 2018 6:45PM Kensal Park U10B South Huron U10B 6-1 Plane Tree Park #3
4 Thu May 17 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys-NM U10 Boys Lucan Attack 1-1 Narin Optimist Park
5 Thu May 17 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Challenge U10 Boys Lucan Defenders 2-4 Lucan
6 Thu May 24 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 1 U10B_St. Columban 0-5 Grand Bend
7 Thu May 24 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10B U10 Boys_Tax 1-3 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
8 Thu May 24 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 2 U10 Boys-NM 0-3 Grand Bend
9 Thu May 24 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Defenders Kensal Park U10B 5-3 Lucan
10 Thu May 24 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Attack U10 Boys Lucan Challenge 4-1 Lucan
11 Thu May 31 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10B U10 Boys_GB 1 1-1 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
12 Thu May 31 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys-NM U10B_St. Columban 2-2 Narin Optimist Park
13 Thu May 31 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_Tax U10 Boys Lucan Defenders 0-3 Taxandria and Arkona
14 Thu May 31 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Challenge U10 Boys_GB 2 8-3 Lucan
15 Thu May 31 2018 6:45PM Kensal Park U10B U10 Boys Lucan Attack 2-4 Plane Tree Park #3
16 Thu Jun 07 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 1 U10 Boys-NM 0-5 Grand Bend
17 Thu Jun 07 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Defenders South Huron U10B 6-1 Lucan
18 Thu Jun 07 2018 6:45PM U10B_St. Columban U10 Boys Lucan Challenge 7-4 St. Columban
19 Thu Jun 07 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Attack U10 Boys_Tax 6-1 Lucan
20 Thu Jun 07 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 2 Kensal Park U10B 2-4 Grand Bend
21 Thu Jun 14 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Defenders U10 Boys_GB 1 4-0 Lucan
22 Thu Jun 14 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Challenge U10 Boys-NM 0-5 Lucan
23 Thu Jun 14 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10B U10 Boys Lucan Attack 2-1 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
24 Thu Jun 14 2018 6:45PM Kensal Park U10B U10B_St. Columban 1-4 Plane Tree Park #3
25 Thu Jun 14 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_Tax U10 Boys_GB 2 4-2 Taxandria and Arkona
26 Thu Jun 21 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 1 U10 Boys Lucan Challenge 2-6 Grand Bend
27 Thu Jun 21 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Attack U10 Boys Lucan Defenders 2-1 Lucan
28 Thu Jun 21 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys-NM Kensal Park U10B 3-2 Narin Optimist Park
29 Thu Jun 21 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 2 South Huron U10B 5-0 Grand Bend
30 Thu Jun 21 2018 6:45PM U10B_St. Columban U10 Boys_Tax 2-1 St. Columban
31 Thu Jun 28 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Attack U10 Boys_GB 1 2-1 Lucan
32 Thu Jun 28 2018 6:45PM Kensal Park U10B U10 Boys Lucan Challenge 1-6 Plane Tree Park #3
33 Thu Jun 28 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Defenders U10 Boys_GB 2 7-3 Lucan
34 Thu Jun 28 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_Tax U10 Boys-NM 1-3 Taxandria and Arkona
35 Thu Jun 28 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10B U10B_St. Columban 2-7 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
39 Thu Jul 05 2018 6:45PM U10B_St. Columban U10 Boys Lucan Defenders 4-4 St. Columban
37 Mon Jul 09 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 2 U10 Boys Lucan Attack 1-1 Grand Bend
36 Tue Jul 10 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 1 Kensal Park U10B   Grand Bend
41 Thu Jul 12 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 2 U10 Boys_GB 1   Grand Bend
42 Thu Jul 12 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_Tax Kensal Park U10B 4-3 Taxandria and Arkona
43 Thu Jul 12 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Attack U10B_St. Columban 1-3 Lucan
44 Thu Jul 12 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10B U10 Boys Lucan Challenge 2-7 South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
45 Thu Jul 12 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Defenders U10 Boys-NM 4-1 Lucan
38 Tue Jul 17 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Challenge U10 Boys_Tax 4-4 Lucan
46 Thu Jul 19 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 1 U10 Boys_Tax   Grand Bend
47 Thu Jul 19 2018 6:45PM U10B_St. Columban U10 Boys_GB 2 5-0 St. Columban
48 Thu Jul 19 2018 6:45PM Kensal Park U10B South Huron U10B 2-1 Plane Tree Park #3
49 Thu Jul 19 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys-NM U10 Boys Lucan Attack   Narin Optimist Park
50 Thu Jul 19 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Challenge U10 Boys Lucan Defenders 1-3 Lucan
40 Mon Jul 23 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys-NM South Huron U10B   Narin Optimist Park
51 Thu Jul 26 2018 6:45PM U10B_St. Columban U10 Boys_GB 1   St. Columban
52 Thu Jul 26 2018 6:45PM South Huron U10B U10 Boys_Tax   South Huron (Exeter)-Wagner Fields
53 Thu Jul 26 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 2 U10 Boys-NM   Grand Bend
54 Thu Jul 26 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Defenders Kensal Park U10B   Lucan
55 Thu Jul 26 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Attack U10 Boys Lucan Challenge   Lucan
56 Thu Aug 02 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_GB 1 South Huron U10B   Grand Bend
57 Thu Aug 02 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys-NM U10B_St. Columban   Narin Optimist Park
58 Thu Aug 02 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys_Tax U10 Boys Lucan Defenders   Taxandria and Arkona
59 Thu Aug 02 2018 6:45PM U10 Boys Lucan Challenge U10 Boys_GB 2   Lucan
60 Thu Aug 02 2018 6:45PM Kensal Park U10B U10 Boys Lucan Attack   Plane Tree Park #3
Copyright © 2010 West Middlesex Youth Soccer League. All Rights Reserved.